EINDSTANDEN BILDERBERGTOERNOOI 2005

 

Ranking after round 7 of Seniorenkampioenschap 2005

No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 2 Berg, A.M.J. van den v 5.0 29.5 21.25 21.5 2287 2281 -0.04

5 Putten, H. van 5.0 29.5 21.00 21.0 2189 2254 +0.59

9 Graaff, R.A.G. de v 5.0 27.5 17.75 22.0 2096 2296 +1.92

6 Markus, J.R. 5.0 26.5 16.50 19.0 2179 2220 +0.38

4 Vogel, J. 5.0 25.0 17.25 18.0 2218 2239 +0.24

6. 3 Hartoch, R.G. 4.5 24.0 13.25 16.5 2265 2171 -0.75

7. 7 Herck, M. van 4.0 28.0 15.50 17.5 2133 2110 -0.20

21 Grotenhuis, G.H. v 4.0 27.0 13.50 17.0 1938 2148 +1.97

1 Bohm, H. 4.0 25.5 13.50 15.0 2293 2115 -1.53

18 Mostertman, L.G. v 4.0 23.5 11.00 14.5 1988 2123 +1.34

11. 10 Holscher, P.A.C. v 3.5 28.5 12.75 16.0 2074 2140 +0.63

12 Caspel, R.D.J. van 3.5 25.5 11.75 15.0 2032 2122 +0.84

8 Etmans, M.D. v 3.5 24.0 10.50 14.5 2108 2066 -0.42

16 Vlugt, F v 3.5 23.0 9.25 10.5 1993 2033 +0.42

15. 13 Rooi, P. de v 3.0 27.0 10.50 14.0 2025 2055 +0.27

15 Monte, P.J. v 3.0 24.5 8.75 12.0 2008 2043 +0.34

23 Huizinga, S.W. v 3.0 24.5 6.25 14.0 1907 1944 +0.26

11 Visser, G.M. 3.0 22.5 6.50 12.5 2058 1975 -0.85

17 Wilmink, J. v 3.0 20.5 7.00 11.0 1993 1964 -0.29

20. 19 Sep, C.J.P. v 2.5 23.5 6.75 11.0 1979 1950 -0.30

14 Haitsma, A.H. v 2.5 22.0 5.75 9.5 2013 1928 -0.86

22. 20 Wouters, J.T.M. v 1.5 22.5 3.50 6.0 1970 1802 -1.37

22 Versteeg, C. v 1.5 17.0 3.75 5.5 1914 1782 -1.02

24 Nagel, J.G. v 1.5 17.0 3.00 2.5 1905 1746 -1.30

 

Ranking and Games after round 7 of Seniorenkampioenschap 2005

No. PNo. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 2 Berg, A.M.J. van den v 13b 3w1 6w1 10b1 9w 12b 5b -1 5.0

5 Putten, H. van 16w1 8b 10w 6b1 21w1 9b 2w 1 5.0

9 Graaff, R.A.G. de v 20w1 4b 23w1 7w1 2b 5w 3b 1 5.0

6 Markus, J.R. 17b1 11w1 2b0 5w0 19b1 18w1 21b1 -1 5.0

4 Vogel, J. 15b1 9w 7b0 19w 13b1 1w1 12b1 -1 5.0

6. 3 Hartoch, R.G. 14w 2b0 20w1 23b1 7b 10w1 9w 1 4.5

7. 7 Herck, M. van 18w1 23b 4w1 9b0 3w 21b0 15w1 1 4.0

21 Grotenhuis, G.H. v 10w0 16b1 14w1 8b1 5b0 7w1 6w0 1 4.0

1 Bohm, H. 12w 10b 15w 18b 8w1 4b0 13b1 -1 4.0

18 Mostertman, L.G. v 7b0 22w1 13b 1w 11b1 6b0 23w1 -1 4.0

11. 10 Holscher, P.A.C. v 21b1 1w 5b 2w0 14b1 3b0 16w -1 3.5

12 Caspel, R.D.J. van 1b 13w 19b 11w 17b1 2w 4w0 1 3.5

8 Etmans, M.D. v 19b1 5w 11b 21w0 1b0 17w 14b1 -1 3.5

16 Vlugt, F v 5b0 21w0 17b 20w1 15b 11w1 10b -1 3.5

15. 13 Rooi, P. de v 2w 12b 18w 15b1 4w0 23b 1w0 1 3.0

15 Monte, P.J. v 4w0 14b1 1b 13w0 16w 19b1 7b0 -1 3.0

23 Huizinga, S.W. v r1 7w 9b0 3w0 24b1 13w 18b0 0 3.0

11 Visser, G.M. 24w1 6b0 8w 12b 18w0 16b0 20w1 1 3.0

17 Wilmink, J. v 6w0 20b 16w 22b1 12w0 8b 24b -1 3.0

20. 19 Sep, C.J.P. v 8w0 24b1 12w 4b 6w0 15w0 22b 1 2.5

14 Haitsma, A.H. v 3b 15w0 21b0 24w1 10w0 22b1 8w0 1 2.5

22. 20 Wouters, J.T.M. v 9b0 17w 3b0 16b0 22w1 24w0 11b0 -1 1.5

22 Versteeg, C. v r0 18b0 24w1 17w0 20b0 14w0 19w 2 1.5

24 Nagel, J.G. v 11b0 19w0 22b0 14b0 23w0 20b1 17w -1 1.5

 

 

Ranking after round 5 of Groep 1

No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 11 Posch, J. 4.0 15.0 12.00 13.5 1811 2099 +1.85

2. 6 Knol, W. 3.0 16.0 9.00 10.5 1849 1920 +0.50

2 Bey, J.J. 3.0 13.5 6.50 9.5 1891 1915 +0.15

12 Duijker, J.H. 3.0 13.0 6.50 7.5 1794 1910 +0.80

5 Peut, A. van de 3.0 13.0 6.00 7.5 1855 1906 +0.35

3 Dongen, R. van 3.0 11.0 5.25 9.0 1889 1923 +0.25

7. 1 Bruinenberg, Mw.C. 2.5 13.0 7.25 9.0 1908 1940 +0.14

7 Booij, R.E. 2.5 12.0 5.25 7.0 1841 1861 +0.15

9. 8 Mulder, W.G. 2.0 11.0 2.75 6.0 1839 1797 -0.30

10. 10 Janssen, M.B.J. 1.5 12.0 3.00 5.0 1825 1714 -0.75

4 Verbeek, T. 1.5 10.5 1.25 4.5 1889 1703 -1.25

12. 9 Kornmann, M.J. 1.0 10.0 0.25 1.0 1833 1176 -1.88

 

Ranking and Games after round 5 of Groep 1

No. PNo. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 11 Posch, J. 5b1 2b1 6w1 1w 12b -1 4.0

2. 6 Knol, W. 12b1 3w1 11b0 2w 5b -1 3.0

2 Bey, J.J. 8b1 11w0 10b1 6b 3w -1 3.0

12 Duijker, J.H. 6w0 5w 9b1 7b1 11w 1 3.0

5 Peut, A. van de 11w0 12b 4w1 10b1 6w 1 3.0

3 Dongen, R. van 9w1 6b0 7w 8b1 2b -1 3.0

7. 1 Bruinenberg, Mw.C. 7w 4b1 8w 11b r0 0 2.5

7 Booij, R.E. 1b 10w 3b 12w0 4b1 -1 2.5

9. 8 Mulder, W.G. 2w0 9b1 1b 3w0 10w 1 2.0

10. 10 Janssen, M.B.J. 4w 7b 2w0 5w0 8b 1 1.5

4 Verbeek, T. 10b 1w0 5b0 9w1 7w0 1 1.5

12. 9 Kornmann, M.J. 3b0 8w0 12w0 4b0 r1 0 1.0

 

 

Ranking and Games after round 5 of Groep 2

No. PNo. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 3 Bos, G. 9b1 11w 2b1 6w1 4w 1 4.0

2. 4 Steinhauer, H. 10w 1b 5w1 11w1 3b 1 3.5

3. 2 Brussel, A.G.J. van 8w 12b1 3w0 7b1 6w 1 3.0

8 Goudriaan, M.J. 2b 7w1 6b0 1b 11w1 -1 3.0

1 Zwemstra, A. 7b 4w 11b 8w 12b1 -1 3.0

6 Ruigrok, J.J.H.M. 12w1 10b 8w1 3b0 2b -1 3.0

7. 7 Oude Brunink, B. 1w 8b0 10w1 2w0 9b1 1 2.5

5 Kruis, R.P. 11b0 9w1 4b0 12w 10b1 -1 2.5

9. 11 Kraaijkamp, W. 5w1 3b 1w 4b0 8b0 -1 2.0

10. 12 Geus, J. 6b0 2w0 9b1 5b 1w0 -1 1.5

11. 10 Zee, B. 4b 6w 7b0 9w0 5w0 1 1.0

9 Tuinen, F.C. van 3w0 5b0 12w0 10b1 7w0 1 1.0

 

Ranking after round 5 of Groep 2

No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 3 Bos, G. 4.0 12.5 9.75 12.5 1802 2022 +1.35

2. 4 Steinhauer, H. 3.5 12.5 8.50 10.0 1801 1941 +0.95

3. 2 Brussel, A.G.J. van 3.0 14.0 7.00 9.0 1804 1842 +0.25

8 Goudriaan, M.J. 3.0 13.5 7.50 8.5 1772 1867 +0.65

1 Zwemstra, A. 3.0 12.5 7.00 8.0 1858 1835 -0.15

6 Ruigrok, J.J.H.M. 3.0 12.5 6.50 10.5 1785 1842 +0.40

7. 7 Oude Brunink, B. 2.5 11.0 3.50 6.5 1777 1792 +0.10

5 Kruis, R.P. 2.5 9.0 2.75 6.0 1790 1758 -0.20

9. 11 Kraaijkamp, W. 2.0 16.0 6.00 8.5 1752 1733 -0.15

10. 12 Geus, J. 1.5 12.5 2.25 4.0 1714 1652 -0.40

11. 10 Zee, B. 1.0 12.5 3.25 4.5 1756 1544 -1.30

9 Tuinen, F.C. van 1.0 11.5 1.00 2.0 1768 1528 -1.50

 

 

Ranking after round 5 of Groep 3

No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 5 Peters, G.G. 4.0 13.5 10.50 13.0 1728 1934 +1.25

2. 6 Wilders, B.H. 3.5 12.5 7.75 10.5 1701 1875 +1.15

3. 8 Boer, K. den 3.0 14.5 7.50 9.5 1698 1783 +0.60

4. 7 Burgers, G.J.A. 2.5 15.0 6.75 8.0 1700 1722 +0.15

9 Berg, J. van den 2.5 13.5 6.25 8.0 1687 1719 +0.20

10 Hellevoort, J. 2.5 11.5 4.25 5.0 1686 1640 -0.26

4 Thierry, R.D. 2.5 10.0 4.25 6.5 1731 1726 -0.05

8. 2 Negrijn, J.F.L. 2.0 12.0 3.50 6.5 1750 1642 -0.75

9. 3 Nabben, T. 1.5 10.5 3.25 4.0 1739 1630 -0.62

10. 1 Andriessen, J. 1.0 12.0 2.00 4.0 1752 1481 -1.70

 

Ranking and Games after round 5 of Groep 3

No. PNo. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 5 Peters, G.G. 10w1 8b1 6w 7b1 9w 1 4.0

2. 6 Wilders, B.H. 1b1 7w 5b 8w 2b1 -1 3.5

3. 8 Boer, K. den 3b1 5w0 9b1 6b 7w -1 3.0

4. 7 Burgers, G.J.A. 2w 6b 4w1 5w0 8b 1 2.5

9 Berg, J. van den 4w 2b1 8w0 10b 5b -1 2.5

10 Hellevoort, J. 5b0 1w0 r1 9w 3b1 0 2.5

4 Thierry, R.D. 9b 3w 7b0 2b 1w1 -1 2.5

8. 2 Negrijn, J.F.L. 7b 9w0 1b1 4w 6w0 1 2.0

9. 3 Nabben, T. 8w0 4b r0 1w1 10w0 2 1.5

10. 1 Andriessen, J. 6w0 10b1 2w0 3b0 4b0 -1 1.0

 

 

Ranking after round 5 of Groep 4

No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 10 Sylbing, G. 4.0 14.0 11.25 12.0 1662 1936 +1.75

2. 7 Vermeer, J.A. 3.5 14.0 8.25 10.0 1674 1837 +1.10

3 Goudsmit, E.J. 3.5 12.5 8.25 10.5 1716 1828 +0.75

4. 1 Duvekot, W.A. 3.0 14.0 7.25 8.0 1726 1738 +0.10

5. 4 Rood, M. 2.5 16.0 7.75 8.5 1683 1677 -0.05

2 Lunenborg, Mw. A. 2.5 13.0 4.75 9.0 1722 1678 -0.30

6 Groothuis, J.L.M. 2.5 12.0 4.50 6.0 1675 1672 +0.00

5 Buren, H.G. van 2.5 9.5 4.25 8.0 1680 1777 +0.50

9. 12 Bruin, R. de 2.0 12.5 3.50 7.5 1654 1619 -0.25

9 Kooij, J.L. van der 2.0 12.0 3.00 4.5 1663 1630 -0.25

11. 11 Boog, S.A. 1.0 11.5 0.50 4.0 1654 1430 -1.40

8 Verburg, C. 1.0 9.0 0.25 2.0 1669 1003 -1.92

 

Ranking and Games after round 5 of Groep 4

No. PNo. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 10 Sylbing, G. 4b 6w1 7b1 2w1 1b -1 4.0

2. 7 Vermeer, J.A. 1w1 3b 10w0 11b1 4b1 -1 3.5

3 Goudsmit, E.J. 9b1 7w 2b 4w 12b1 -1 3.5

4. 1 Duvekot, W.A. 7b0 9w1 6b 12b1 10w -1 3.0

5. 4 Rood, M. 10w 12b 5w1 3b 7w0 1 2.5

2 Lunenborg, Mw. A. 8w1 5b 3w 10b0 9w 1 2.5

6 Groothuis, J.L.M. 12w 10b0 1w 9b 11w1 1 2.5

5 Buren, H.G. van 11b1 2w 4b0 r0 8w1 0 2.5

9. 12 Bruin, R. de 6b 4w 11b1 1w0 3w0 1 2.0

9 Kooij, J.L. van der 3w0 1b0 8w1 6w 2b 1 2.0

11. 11 Boog, S.A. 5w0 8b1 12w0 7w0 6b0 1 1.0

8 Verburg, C. 2b0 11w0 9b0 r1 5b0 -2 1.0

 

 

Ranking after round 5 of Groep 5

No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 4 Linden, H. van der 4.0 12.0 9.50 10.5 1648 1884 +1.45

2. 12 Reitsma, T.G.S. 3.5 10.0 6.50 10.5 1626 1795 +1.15

3. 7 Elfrink, J.B.M. 3.0 11.5 6.75 8.0 1641 1714 +0.50

4. 8 Jonker, J.W.A. 2.5 14.5 6.75 8.5 1641 1638 +0.00

1 Haisma, H.J. 2.5 14.5 6.50 7.0 1654 1641 -0.10

2 Maas, F.G. 2.5 14.5 6.50 9.0 1653 1638 -0.10

3 Lansen, A.C. 2.5 13.5 6.50 7.0 1652 1636 -0.10

10 Rongen, J. 2.5 12.5 5.25 7.0 1630 1648 +0.15

9. 5 Suuring, A. 2.0 15.0 5.00 8.5 1644 1567 -0.55

9 Maassen, P. 2.0 10.5 4.25 6.5 1632 1647 +0.08

11 Sliep, W.H. 2.0 10.5 3.25 6.5 1629 1572 -0.40

12. 6 Linden, A.R.J. van der 1.0 11.0 0.25 1.0 1642 952 -2.08

 

Ranking and Games after round 5 of Groep 5

No. PNo. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 4 Linden, H. van der 10b 8w 1b1 5w1 2b1 -1 4.0

2. 12 Reitsma, T.G.S. 6w1 5w 3b 2b 8w1 1 3.5

3. 7 Elfrink, J.B.M. 1b 3w 11b 10w 5b1 -1 3.0

4. 8 Jonker, J.W.A. 2w 4b 9w1 11b 12b0 -1 2.5

1 Haisma, H.J. 7w 9b 4w0 3w1 10b 1 2.5

2 Maas, F.G. 8b 10w1 5b 12w 4w0 1 2.5

3 Lansen, A.C. 9w 7b 12w 1b0 11w1 1 2.5

10 Rongen, J. 4w 2b0 6w1 7b 1w 1 2.5

9. 5 Suuring, A. 11w1 12b 2w 4b0 7w0 1 2.0

9 Maassen, P. 3b 1w 8b0 6w1 r0 0 2.0

11 Sliep, W.H. 5b0 6b1 7w 8w 3b0 -1 2.0

12. 6 Linden, A.R.J. van der 12b0 11w0 10b0 9b0 r1 -2 1.0

 

 

Ranking after round 5 of Groep 6

No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 10 Schreinemachers, J.J.A. 4.0 13.0 10.00 12.0 1597 1853 +1.60

2. 2 Dekker, G. 3.0 14.5 8.50 8.5 1618 1677 +0.40

5 Spanjersberg, H. 3.0 13.5 7.50 8.5 1611 1680 +0.50

6 Brekelmans, F. 3.0 11.5 6.25 9.0 1608 1682 +0.50

5. 3 Galen, J. van 2.5 14.0 5.75 9.5 1618 1604 -0.10

7 Seinen, H.J. 2.5 12.5 4.00 6.5 1600 1609 +0.05

9 Folkertsma, P. 2.5 11.5 5.75 7.5 1599 1617 +0.15

8. 4 Jagt, H.C. van der 2.0 12.0 3.75 7.5 1616 1534 -0.55

9. 8 Dolman, D. 1.5 11.0 2.50 3.0 1599 1465 -0.90

10. 1 Groeneveld, A. 1.0 11.5 2.00 3.0 1624 1364 -1.65

 

Ranking and Games after round 5 of Groep 6

No. PNo. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 10 Schreinemachers, J.J.A. 5w 7b1 3w1 4b1 2w 1 4.0

2. 2 Dekker, G. 7w 9b 5w 3b1 10b -1 3.0

5 Spanjersberg, H. 10b 4w 2b 8w1 6b -1 3.0

6 Brekelmans, F. 1w1 3b0 9w 7b1 5w 1 3.0

5. 3 Galen, J. van 8b1 6w1 10b0 2w0 9b -1 2.5

7 Seinen, H.J. 2b 10w0 8b1 6w0 1b1 -1 2.5

9 Folkertsma, P. 4b 2w 6b 1w 3w 1 2.5

8. 4 Jagt, H.C. van der 9w 5b 1w1 10w0 8b0 1 2.0

9. 8 Dolman, D. 3w0 1b 7w0 5b0 4w1 1 1.5

10. 1 Groeneveld, A. 6b0 8w 4b0 9b 7w0 -1 1.0

 

 

Ranking after round 5 of Groep 7

No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 8 Ypma, P. 4.5 14.5 12.50 13.5 1577 1947 +2.05

2. 5 Leeuw, G.J. de 4.0 14.5 10.50 13.0 1583 1819 +1.45

3. 9 Simons, V. 3.5 14.0 7.50 10.5 1575 1729 +1.05

4. 4 Uitermark, A.M. 3.0 13.0 5.75 9.0 1586 1648 +0.45

1 Veerman, N.F. 3.0 12.0 5.50 9.0 1589 1652 +0.45

6. 10 Zunnebeld, W.A.J. 2.5 14.0 4.50 8.5 1573 1581 +0.05

7. 7 Siebers, A. 2.0 11.5 3.75 5.5 1580 1511 -0.50

8. 11 Oldenkamp, J. 1.5 13.0 2.25 3.5 1572 1434 -0.90

2 Bottema, J.P. 1.5 12.0 2.50 4.5 1588 1430 -1.05

6 Hengeveld, H. 1.5 12.0 2.25 5.5 1580 1430 -1.00

3 Butterman, G.H. 1.5 10.0 2.50 3.0 1587 1428 -1.05

12 Vogelpoel, K.H. 1.5 9.5 2.50 4.5 1570 1432 -0.90

 

Ranking and Games after round 5 of Groep 7

No. PNo. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 8 Ypma, P. 2w1 9b1 5w 4b1 10w1 1 4.5

2. 5 Leeuw, G.J. de 11w1 7b1 8b 1w1 9w 1 4.0

3. 9 Simons, V. 3b1 8w0 10b1 6w1 5b -1 3.5

4. 4 Uitermark, A.M. 10b 12w1 1b 8w0 11b1 -1 3.0

1 Veerman, N.F. 7w 11b1 4w 5b0 6b1 -1 3.0

6. 10 Zunnebeld, W.A.J. 4w 6b1 9w0 2b1 8b0 -1 2.5

7. 7 Siebers, A. 1b 5w0 12b 3w 2w 1 2.0

8. 11 Oldenkamp, J. 5b0 1w0 3w 12b1 4w0 1 1.5

2 Bottema, J.P. 8b0 3b1 6w0 10w0 7b -1 1.5

6 Hengeveld, H. 12b 10w0 2b1 9b0 1w0 -1 1.5

3 Butterman, G.H. 9w0 2w0 11b 7b 12w 1 1.5

12 Vogelpoel, K.H. 6w 4b0 7w 11w0 3b 1 1.5

 

 

Ranking after round 5 of Groep 8

No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 8 Nabben, H. 4.5 11.5 11.00 12.5 1541 1917 +2.05

2. 10 Blijstra, W. 3.5 12.0 7.75 10.0 1536 1722 +1.25

3. 7 Peereboom, G. 3.0 15.5 8.00 10.0 1552 1618 +0.45

4 Niekerk, Th.L. van 3.0 13.0 6.00 10.0 1561 1649 +0.60

12 Termeer, T. 3.0 10.5 5.50 6.5 1519 1647 +0.90

6. 1 Helstone, J. 2.5 13.5 6.25 9.0 1681 1548 -0.90

6 Kwik, W.P. 2.5 13.5 4.50 9.5 1554 1569 +0.10

8. 11 Hoorn, S.P. van 2.0 15.0 4.25 5.0 1521 1466 -0.40

5 Veenendaal, G. van 2.0 10.5 3.25 4.5 1556 1474 -0.55

10. 2 Greven, H.C. 1.5 12.0 2.50 5.5 1571 1429 -0.95

9 Kroon, S. 1.5 9.5 2.50 3.5 1539 1406 -0.90

12. 3 Nap, H. 1.0 13.5 3.00 4.0 1566 1302 -1.65

 

Ranking and Games after round 5 of Groep 8

No. PNo. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 8 Nabben, H. 3b 11w1 4w1 6b1 7b1 -1 4.5

2. 10 Blijstra, W. 5b1 1w 7b0 11w1 6w1 1 3.5

3. 7 Peereboom, G. 12w1 4b0 10w1 2b1 8w0 1 3.0

4 Niekerk, Th.L. van 9b1 7w1 8b0 1w0 2b1 -1 3.0

12 Termeer, T. 7b0 5w 11b 3w1 1b1 -1 3.0

6. 1 Helstone, J. 2w1 10b 6w0 4b1 12w0 1 2.5

6 Kwik, W.P. 11b 3w1 1b1 8w0 10b0 -1 2.5

8. 11 Hoorn, S.P. van 6w 8b0 12w 10b0 9w1 1 2.0

5 Veenendaal, G. van 10w0 12b 2w 9b0 3b1 -1 2.0

10. 2 Greven, H.C. 1b0 9w1 5b 7w0 4w0 1 1.5

9 Kroon, S. 4w0 2b0 3b 5w1 11b0 -1 1.5

12. 3 Nap, H. 8w 6b0 9w 12b0 5w0 1 1.0

 

 

Ranking after round 5 of Groep 9

No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 7 Schellens, M.G.M.F. 3.5 13.0 8.50 10.0 1448 1632 +1.25

9 Harms, W. 3.5 12.5 8.25 11.5 1440 1620 +1.20

2 Koolstra, L.E. 3.5 12.0 8.75 10.0 1500 1609 +0.70

4. 5 Gerritsen, J.A. 3.0 15.5 9.00 10.5 1480 1535 +0.40

5. 1 Zonneveld, J. 2.5 13.5 6.00 8.0 1512 1457 -0.40

11 Hinfelaar, L.C. 2.5 13.0 6.00 6.5 1436 1461 +0.15

3 Erkelens, H. 2.5 13.0 4.50 6.5 1492 1466 -0.20

8. 12 Smit, F. 2.0 13.5 4.25 6.5 1436 1385 -0.35

10 Markens, I.S. 2.0 11.0 4.25 6.0 1439 1395 -0.30

4 Vasquez, M. 2.0 11.0 3.00 7.0 1488 1383 -0.75

6 Brouwer, F. 2.0 10.0 3.25 4.5 1471 1392 -0.55

12. 8 Heide, L.A.M. de 1.0 12.0 2.75 3.0 1441 1238 -1.25

 

Ranking and Games after round 5 of Groep 9

No. PNo. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 7 Schellens, M.G.M.F. 1b 5w 12b1 4w1 2b -1 3.5

9 Harms, W. 3b1 12w1 5b0 1w1 11b -1 3.5

2 Koolstra, L.E. 8b 10w 3b1 5w1 7w 1 3.5

4. 5 Gerritsen, J.A. 11w1 7b 9w1 2b0 3w 1 3.0

5. 1 Zonneveld, J. 7w 11b 4w1 9b0 6w 1 2.5

11 Hinfelaar, L.C. 5b0 1w 10b1 12w 9w 1 2.5

3 Erkelens, H. 9w0 6b1 2w0 8b1 5b -1 2.5

8. 12 Smit, F. 6w1 9b0 7w0 11b 4b -1 2.0

10 Markens, I.S. 4w 2b 11w0 6b 8w 1 2.0

4 Vasquez, M. 10b 8w1 1b0 7b0 12w -1 2.0

6 Brouwer, F. 12b0 3w0 8b1 10w 1b -1 2.0

12. 8 Heide, L.A.M. de 2w 4b0 6w0 3w0 10b 1 1.0

 

 

Ranking after round 5 of Groep 10

No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 6 Segers, M.J. 5.0 10.5 10.50 15.0 1400 1981 +1.85

2. 2 Barends, H. 3.5 10.0 6.75 9.0 1434 1498 +0.40

3. 1 Breederveld, H. 3.0 12.0 6.00 7.0 1435 1417 -0.10

5 Touw, C.B. van der 3.0 8.0 3.00 6.0 1405 1400 -0.05

5. 11 Haullussy, M.O. 2.5 16.5 6.75 10.0 1247 1402 +1.05

3 Prudon, H. 2.5 15.0 7.25 8.0 1421 1395 -0.20

12 Bedaf-Hosmus, Mw.Th.A.B. 2.5 11.5 2.25 5.0 1194 1368 +1.15

7 Weerdt, Mw.M. de 2.5 10.0 4.25 7.0 1360 1304 -0.40

4 Oldenburger, Mw. T. 2.5 10.0 3.25 9.0 1409 1349 -0.40

10. 8 Donker-Tramper, Mw.J.C. 2.0 16.5 6.00 9.0 1329 1330 +0.00

11. 9 Peeters-Bish, Mw.G.M. 1.0 16.0 2.50 5.0 1329 1131 -1.20

12. 10 Wageningen, Mw.T. van 0.0 14.0 0.00 0.0 1315 683 -2.20

 

Ranking and Games after round 5 of Groep 10

No. PNo. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 6 Segers, M.J. 12w1 9b1 8w1 11b1 3w1 1 5.0

2. 2 Barends, H. 8w0 10b1 1w1 3b 11w1 1 3.5

3. 1 Breederveld, H. 7b0 12w1 2b0 9w1 4b1 -1 3.0

5 Touw, C.B. van der 11b0 3b0 9w1 10b1 8w1 -1 3.0

5. 11 Haullussy, M.O. 5w1 4w 7b1 6w0 2b0 1 2.5

3 Prudon, H. 9b0 5w1 4b1 2w 6b0 -1 2.5

12 Bedaf-Hosmus, Mw.Th.A.B. 6b0 1b0 10w1 7w 9b1 -1 2.5

7 Weerdt, Mw.M. de 1w1 8b0 11w0 12b 10w1 1 2.5

4 Oldenburger, Mw. T. 10w1 11b 3w0 8b1 1w0 1 2.5

10. 8 Donker-Tramper, Mw.J.C. 2b1 7w1 6b0 4w0 5b0 -1 2.0

11. 9 Peeters-Bish, Mw.G.M. 3w1 6w0 5b0 1b0 12w0 1 1.0

12. 10 Wageningen, Mw.T. van 4b0 2w0 12b0 5w0 7b0 -1 0.0